Heren dubbel 17+ Zaterdag
Hoofdklasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Rokus van der Bas Captain
Vince Jongbloed
Sander Tuitel
Gert Dorsman
Mendel Meuffels
Erwin de Graaff
Roland Brand
Marcus Brand
Arno Korenhof

3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 2
Jeroen Mone Captain
Martijn Bendijk
Fred Karsdorp
Martijn Snoeck
Tim van den Bogert
Jerome de Wit
Heren 17+ (2xE 3xD) Zaterdag
2e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Edwin Krips Captain
Sander van Wijk
Peter Tieman
Jan de Koe
Robert de Gruyter
Dames dubbel 17+ Zaterdag
2e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Sabine Smit-Slappendel Captain
Carin Nagtegaal
Petra van den Berg
Ilse Bouter
Eveline Stolk
Annette van der Graaf

3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 2
Hélène Zwiers Captain
Annemarie Blanken
Elvira de Jong
Monique van Os
Lenny Blom
Marieke Hoving
Marrie Herens-Faaij
Jolanthe Straver-Faay

3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 3
Joyce Ceelen Captain
Anje van Dijk – van Bergen
Hilde van den Berg
Corrina Nobel
Jaqueline Verdel – Korevaar
Paulien de Graaff
Rianne Pluut

4e klasse – HET HOFLAND 4
Madelon Buscop Captain
Margreet Steehouwer-van der Leest
Marleen Kessel
Ilona Meijer
Jolanda Straver
Edith Hardijzer

4e klasse – HET HOFLAND 5
Annette Bot – Punt Captain
Sjaan Bokken
Carine van Eldik-Huijssoon
Janet van Dijk

4e klasse – HET HOFLAND 6
Monique van Rijn Captain
Ricky Koorevaar-Herder
Yvonne Bomas
Yvon Pino-Beltran
Miranda Faaij
Denise Bokken

4e klasse – HET HOFLAND 7
Shannen Voets Captain
Shanice Voets
Lisanne de Goeij
Esther Ton
Corina Verstoep
Karin Stam

Dames 17+ Zaterdag (4xDE, 2xDD)
4e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Hike Snoeck-Kurvink Captain
Samantha van Elteren
Gabry Renes
Saskia Monnichmann
Frederike van Teijlingen
Renske Lips
Zwanny van Dijken
Maike van der Heijden
Chantal Pinkse
Dames 17+ (2xE 3xD) Zaterdag
2e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Revenna van Beek Captain
Liesbeth Herens
Gonda Wielandt
Elvira Meurs
Annemieke Calvo

Zondag
Gemengd Zondag
4e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Rick Verweij Captain
Noor Kwakkenbos
Willem Bomas
Jeroen van Dijk
Anne de Bloois – Pleyte
Lisette van der Spek

Gemengd 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag
3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1 (Verzoek: 2e klasse)
Petter Reijalt
Casper Steehouwer Captain
Mette Kroos
Kim Wagenaar
Niels de Graaff
Marc Brand

Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag
2e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Dyon Baggem
Karsten Boringa Captain
Daan van Hooff
Roan Verhoef
Viggo de Wit
Niels de Graaff

2e klasse – HET HOFLAND 2
Mees Hak
Quinten de Rek
Hugo Pijnenborg
Tijmen Kuijf Captain
Lucas Odding

Meisjes 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag
3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1 (Verzoek: 2e klasse)
Suus Brans
Baukje Hylkema
Michelle Uwineza Captain
Milou Jongbloed
Marijn Boringa

Groen 2 Hofland 1
Timme Harms
Mats de Wit
Milan van der Laan
Yannick Koudstaal
Luna Moné Captain
Sofie Snoeck
Emilie van der Spek
Lise van Dijk
Oranje World Tour
Florien van der Wildt
Meghan van der Most
Noa-lie van Teijlingen
Jitske Vellema
Nienke Scheper Captain

Share