Dames Dubbel Donderdag Ochtend

3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1

Marian Mesker (V, 26854279)
Annelore Bauer-van Eijkern (V, 26168871)
Lineke Duifhuizen (V, 19722354)
Linda van Schaik (V, 14626721)
Renate van Sterkenburg (V, 27449394)

3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 2

Hetty Brouwer (V, 14587394)
Margreet Steehouwer-van der Leest (V, 16519388)
Clare Bekker-Kwaspen (V, 21271488)
Agnes Blom-Mirer (V, 21457573)
Coby van der Bas

Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag

2e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1

Martijn Snoeck (M, 26168855)
Martijn Bendijk (M, 20788576)
Roy Monnichmann (M, 14632438)
Fred Karsdorp (M, 22274960)
Jeroen Moné (M, 27449386)

Heren 17+ Zaterdag

1e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1

Wim-jaap van der Wiel (M, 11069279)
Julien Sterk (M, 10524630)
Roland Brand (M, 10829180)
Gert Dorsman (M, 10829288)
Erwin de Graaff (M, 10829423)
Rokus van der Bas (M, 11864397)
Sander Tuitel (M, 14294168)

3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 2

Jeffrey Mondriaan (M, 11608862)
Pieter de Groene (M, 11490446)
Martijn van Beeten (M, 11751428)
Jerome de Wit (M, 10830596)
Martijn de Kuijper (M, 13059114)
Pieter van der Bas (M, 14678446)

Heren 35+ Zaterdag

1e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1

Sander van Wijk (M, 11421002)
Edwin Krips (M, 10829792)
Peter Tieman (M, 16835050)
Gerhard Kooiman (M, 13740792)
Robert de Gruyter (M, 16639499)
Jan de Koe

Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag

1e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1

Petra van den Berg (V, 26028298)
Annemieke Calvo (V, 17415586)
Sabine Smit-Slappendel (V, 20653867)
Susanne Jonk (V, 13782851)
Carin Nagtegaal (V, 19952295)
Annette van der Graaf-Slappendel (V, 20957602)

2e klasse – HET HOFLAND 2

Jacqueline Verdel – Korevaar (V, 27362833)
Anje van Dijk – van Bergen (V, 28308964)
Joyce Ceelen (V, 25336495)
Paulien de Graaff (V, 22693866)
Rianne Pluut (V, 27449351)

3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 3

Lenny Blom (V, 26854104)
Jolanthe Straver-Faay (V, 26028999)
Monique van Os (V, 29082609)
Annemarie Blanken (V, 12703672)
Marieke Hoving (V, 17416418)
Marrie Herens-Faaij (V, 21938326)
Elvira de Jong (V, 21668647)

4e klasse – HET HOFLAND 4

Jolanda Straver (V, 26851008)
Edith Hardijzer (V, 26029332)
Miranda Faaij (V, 30551013)
Margreet Steehouwer-van der Leest (V, 16519388)
Madelon Buscop (V, 21688133)

4e klasse – HET HOFLAND 5

Carine van Eldik-Huijssoon (V, 26028670)
Janny de Jong (V, 28111524)
Janet van Dijk (V, 28103300)
Annette Bot – Punt (V, 29349435)
Aline van der Spek (V, 13522213)
Karin Stam (V, 28354060)
Sjaan Bokken (V, 30021049)
Dionne Tieman – Huis (V, 29908752)

Dames 17+ Zaterdag

Hoofdklasse – HET HOFLAND 1

Elvira Meurs (V, 18755445)
Evelyne Gerwig (V, 18100031)
Annet van Eijk (V, 13307223)
Liesbeth Herens (V, 19028113)
Kelly de Jong (V, 14353288)
Revenna van Beek (V, 21688559)
Hiske van der Zweep (V, 22693491)

3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 2

Chantal Pinkse (V, 29948215)
Sharon van der Mispel (V, 31513387)
Zwanny van Dijken (V, 21688532)
Hike Snoeck-Kurvink (V, 27449343)
Renske Lips (V, 29013259)
Gabry Renes (V, 25230425)
Samantha van Elteren (V, 29908698)

Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag

4e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1

Yvonne Halman (V, 12265640)
Duncan den Bakker (M, 23909773)
Ramon Brokking (M, 25497197)
Pieter van de Linden (M, 35553332)
Melissa Koolhaas (V, 35603526)
Wieteke van de Kuijlen (V, 36244139)

Heren Zondag

3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1

Julien Buijs (M, 21091889)
Justin van Zijl (M, 21489823)
Jeroen Kruiper (M, 19289952)
Yannick de Bondt (M, 22581464)
Bas van Vlijmen (M, 23885084)
Sven de Graaff (M, 24627445)

5e klasse – HET HOFLAND 2

Marco de Bruyn (M, 12480762)
Thijs Bekker (M, 29721369)
Martin Schep (M, 22875883)
Arne Koolhaas (M, 19666551)
Martijn Ooms (M, 29908701)

Gemengd 35+ Zondag

3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1

Willem Bomas (M, 30953014)
Jack Getrouw (M, 21688613)
Jeroen van Dijk (M, 25336428)
Lisette van Soest (V, 27001660)
Anne de Bloois – Pleyte (V, 28215079)
Ilse Bouter (V, 28219856)

Share