Teams Voorjaarscompetitie 2018

Dames dubbel 17+ Donderdag Ochtend

3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Alie den Hartog (V, 12074470) Captain
Hetty Brouwer (V, 14587394)
Cobi van der Bas -Buizert (V, 12052469)
Janneke Pluut-Otte (V, 10830006)
Clare Bekker-Kwaspen (V, 21271488)
Rene Muntendam (V, 12610429)

3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 2
Marian van Ziel (V, 26854279)
Annelore Bauer-van Eijkern (V, 26168871)
Lineke Duifhuizen (V, 19722354)
Renate van Sterkenburg (V, 27449394) Captain

Heren dubbel 17+ Zaterdag

3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Jeroen Mone (M, 27449386) Captain
Roy Monnichmann (M, 14632438)
Martijn Snoeck (M, 26168855)
Tim van den Bogert (M, 31216889)
Martijn Bendijk (M, 20788576)
Fred Karsdorp (M, 22274960)

Heren 17+ Zaterdag

1e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Rokus van der Bas (M, 11864397) Captain
Gert Dorsman (M, 10829288)
Marcus Brand (M, 10829172)
Roland Brand (M, 10829180)
Julien Sterk (M, 10524630)
Erwin de Graaff (M, 10829423)

3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 2
Jeffrey Mondriaan (M, 11608862)
Pieter de Groene (M, 11490446) Captain
Martijn van Beeten (M, 11751428)
Martijn de Kuijper (M, 13059114)
Pieter van der Bas (M, 14678446)
Jerome de Wit (M, 10830596)

4e klasse – HET HOFLAND 3
Leo Roumimper (M, 10830073)
Bas Verweij (M, 29355907)
Martijn Ooms (M, 29908701)
Edward van Oogen (M, 15670074) Captain
Ronald Swaneveld (M, 15139301)
Arne Koolhaas (M, 19666551)

Heren 35+ Zaterdag

3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Wessel Wagenaar (M, 16999401)
Sander van Wijk (M, 11421002)
Jan de Koe (M, 12254614)
Robert de Gruyter (M, 16639499)
Edwin Krips (M, 10829792) Captain

Dames dubbel 17+ Zaterdag

3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Monique van Os (V, 29082609) Captain
Lenny Blom (V, 26854104)
Jolanthe Straver (V, 26028999)
Elvira de Jong (V, 21668647)
Marieke Hoving (V, 17416418)
Hélène Zwiers (V, 27142159)
Annemarie Blanken (V, 12703672)
Marrie Herens-Faaij (V, 21938326)

4e klasse – HET HOFLAND 2
Margreet Steehouwer-van der Leest (V, 16519388) Captain
Mieke Hegeman-v.d. Berg (V, 26851377)
Madelon Buscop (V, 21688133)
Jolanda Straver (V, 26851008)
Maudy Hylkema-Boon (V, 16234847)
Ilona Meijer (V, 27797252)

4e klasse – HET HOFLAND 3
Carine van Eldik-Huijssoon (V, 26028670) Captain
Annette Bot – Punt (V, 29349435)
Sjaan Bokken (V, 30021049)
Janet van Dijk (V, 28103300)
Marjolein Verhoef (V, 20997531)
Dionne Tieman – Huis (V, 29908752)

4e klasse – HET HOFLAND 4
Frederike van Teijlingen (V, 30616336) Captain
Samantha van Elteren (V, 29908698)
Gabry Renes (V, 25230425)
Maike van der Heijden (V, 30135176)
Renske Lips (V, 29013259)
Hike Snoeck-Kurvink (V, 27449343)
Chantal Pinkse (V, 29948215)
Zwanny van Dijken (V, 21688532)

4e klasse – HET HOFLAND 5
Miranda Faaij (V, 30551013) Captain
Yvonne Bomas (V, 30953006)
Yvon Pino-Beltran (V, 31031374)
Denise Bokken (V, 31671020)
Sharon van der Mispel (V, 31513387)
Monique van Rijn (V, 26851393)

4e klasse – HET HOFLAND 6
Corina Verstoep (V, 31417884)
Lisanne de Goeij (V, 31429068)
Esther Ton (V, 31748465)
Shannen Voets (V, 25448110) Captain
Karin Stam (V, 28354060)
Shanice Voets (V, 25234315)

Dames 17+ Zaterdag

1e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Liesbeth Herens (V, 19028113)
Evelyne Gerwig (V, 18100031)
Revenna van Beek (V, 21688559)
Gonda Wielandt (V, 29438446)
Joyce Bakker (V, 22837264)
Kelly de Jong (V, 14353288)
Hiske van der Zweep (V, 22693491)

2e klasse – HET HOFLAND 2
Sabine Smit-Slappendel (V, 20653867) Captain
Carin Nagtegaal (V, 19952295)
Eveline Stolk-van der Starre (V, 16715357)
Elvira Meurs (V, 18755445)
Annemieke Calvo (V, 17415586)
Susanne Jonk (V, 13782851)

2e klasse – HET HOFLAND 3
Jaqueline Verdel – Korevaar (V, 27362833)
Leanne de Kool (V, 26029073)
Natasja Pinkse-Hak (V, 25230417)
Ellen van Trierum (V, 24530468)
Rianne Pluut (V, 27449351)
Anje van Dijk – van Bergen (V, 28308964)
Paulien de Graaff (V, 22693866)
Joyce Ceelen (V, 25336495) Captain

Gemengd dubbel 17+ Zaterdag

2e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Mirella Pijper (V, 10806911) Captain
Miriam den Butter (V, 24593257)
Vincent Koolwijk (M, 11569670)
Dennis van Trierum (M, 12530468)
Ellen Leeuwenburgh (V, 12488844)

Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag

4e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Rick Verweij (M, 30793157)
Anne de Bloois – Pleyte (V, 28215079)
Lisette van der Spek (V, 27001660)
Machiel van der Spek (M, 28043103)
Lettie de Gruijter (V, 14500205) Captain
Willem Bomas (M, 30953014)
Jeroen van Dijk (M, 25336428)

Heren Zondag

3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Julien Buijs (M, 21091889) Captain
Justin van Zijl (M, 21489823)
Bas van Vlijmen (M, 23885084)
Yannick de Bondt (M, 22581464)
Jeroen Kruiper (M, 19289952)

5e klasse – HET HOFLAND 2
Marco de Bruyn (M, 12480762) Captain
Dennie Limpens (M, 15175634)
Govert van Asperen (M, 10829024)
Thijs Bekker (M, 29721369)
Jan Boer (M, 20654081)
Raphael Munzer (M, 22875891)
Martin Schep (M, 22875883)

Gemengd Zondag

3e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Sander Tuitel (M, 14294168) Captain
Vince Jongbloed (M, 13711326)
Mendel Meuffels (M, 16149467)
Chantal van Poppelen (V, 18006515)
Laura den Haan (V, 21249997)

Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag

2e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Karsten Boringa (M, 28339002) Captain
Daan van Hooff (M, 29416264)
Viggo de Wit (M, 31031021)
Roan Verhoef (M, 30020999)
Dyon Baggem (M 30506247)
Niels de Graaff (M, 29908736)

2e klasse – HET HOFLAND 2
Hugo Pijnenborg (M, 29441668)
Quinten de Rek (M, 29443229)
Mees Hak (M, 30135184)
Lucas Odding (M, 30204755)
Tijmen Kuijf (M, 29438470) Captain

Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

1e klasse – HET HOFLAND 1
Casper Steehouwer (M, 27362876) Captain
Luuk Brans (M, 27363023)
Hilte de Vries (M, 25924621)
Petter Reijalt (M, 25898760)
Marc Brand (M, 27373347)

Meisjes 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

2e klasse – HET HOFLAND 2
Josephine Smit (V, 29082595) Captain
Michelle Uwineza (V, 27363082)
Suus Brans (V, 29443113)
Milou Jongbloed (V, 28078055)
Marijn Boringa (V, 27033511)
Donne Roumimper (V, 27449378)
Baukje Hylkema (V, 27602400)

Share